Giselbert Hoke *
(Warnsdorf/Böhmen 1927-2015 Klagenfurt) "Ohne Titel", signiert Hoke, Lithografie, Nr.43/50, 64,5 x 76 cm, gerahmt, verglast, Blatt partiell mit leichten Mängeln, leicht fleckig
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
13.06.2018 - 15:00
EUR 450.-
Giselbert Hoke *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 13.06.2018 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 04.06. - 13.06.2018 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.-